Paracetamol 650 mg Tablet (SANMOL FORTE)

Paracetamol 650 mg Tablet (SANMOL FORTE)

Rp3.500

Informasi Produk

Kategori/Golongan
Obat Bebas
Nomor Izin Edar (NIE)
DBL1122235610B1
Bentuk Sediaan/Produk
Strip
Kemasan Produk
Strip isi 4 Tablet
Kekuatan Sediaan/Produk
650 mg
Komposisi Sediaan/Produk
Paracetamol - 650 mg
Tanggal Kedaluwarsa
31 March 2027

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Paracetamol 650 mg Tablet (SANMOL FORTE)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *